Cross – Punten Totaal

Cross totaal punten Uitslag Finale
nr.:
Naam:
Woonplaats:
Tot 1
Tot 2
Tot 3
Totaal alle series
finale
1369CaroyNijlantWeerselo40020601
2308RenseEppinkDenekamp15300452
3301HansoldeTheussinkDe Lutte01720373
4319MaikelBolkReutum14270414
5303FrankTijhuisDenekamp27015425
6323EvelienEngbersDenekamp14031456
7318MilanLefetinkTubbergen0035357
309TomKeizerBeuningen1740057
396TomBrunsLattrop0351550
313RemcoEngbersDenekamp0311748
321JarnoBolkWeerselo15141544
333ArneBrilhuisRossum2815043
329ThijsDollNoord- Deurningen0231336
314KelseyEngelbertinkOverdinkel2015035
327DennisBlokhuisDenekamp1321034
385RickKuipersDenekamp1701734
300AnneGerwersDenekamp003131
302BasWesterhofDenekamp1701431
312DaisyVeltmaatDenekamp891330
328RickJogemsWeerselo802230
337RonnieoudeNijhuisRossum024024
340MaikelWelpeloLosser1001323
341FerdieGrashofDenekamp1101223
315WalterGoosinkBreklenkamp913022
317RobinBroeninkGeesteren220022
307CoenSmellinkRossum90918
310GerbenSteunebrinkDenekamp120012
311WalcoxMollinkGildehaus120012
322SanderHoltkampDe Lutte001212
316MyokiBossinkWeerselo011011
399PeterWeusthofRossum110011
304NiekRichterLonneker0000
306GuusReithLonneker0000
320FrederikRikkinkRossum0000
361RoyHeijdensDenekamp0000