Dubbeldekkers – Serie 2

Dubbel Dekkers - Serie 2
nr.:
Naam:
Woonplaats:
1ste Oml.
Pt
2de Oml.
Pt.
3de Oml.
Pt.
Tot. Pt
1100SiebevanBentemAnanas2600006
11TomBolkRT Weerselo3553008
666BobLomanRT Deurdouer0000000
69StefVrielinkTeam PTOE4435009
39MatthijsMensinkCTB 118180016
10PatrickoudeLuttikhuisKww6262004
169ReamonenMelissaJust married5344007
89Barry TijinkMax KamphuisStal Wiefferink0026006
12BasEppinkAnanas
1111FemkeHesselinkBaasje
416RemcoFrankeAuto Arninkhof
40JoostJappinkRT Bont en Blauw
1GuusReithGasje bij
69YouriReekersC.V. de Siepel véént
96ThijsVeldhuisC.V. de Henige jonkers